聞名
Acting
學分
68
性別
女士
生日
1970年3月14日 (54)
出生地
Malibu, California, USA
也被稱為
Meredith Dawn Salenger
메러디스 샐런저
梅雷迪思·莎倫
聞名
表演角色
年 | 電影 / 電視節目 / 其他 | 角色 |
---|---|---|
2024 | 星際大戰:帝國傳說 | Barriss Offee (voice) |
2024 | The Prank | Julie Palmer |
2021 | 魔多客 | Whitney Frost / Madame Masque / Club Supervisor (voice) |
2021 | 魔多客 | Brandi (voice) |
2020 | Home Movie: The Princess Bride | Count Rugen |
2019 | 寵物當家2 | Cat Lady (voice) |
2018 | 電影少年悍將GO! | Supergirl (voice) |
2018 | Flesh & Blood | Rose Tooms |
2018 | LEGO DC Super Hero Girls: Super-Villain High | Backlash / Lashina |
2018 | The Second Coming of Christ | Dr. Clea |
2017 | Will & Grace | Lucy |
2017 | LEGO DC Super Hero Girls: Brain Drain | Lashina (voice) |
2016 | 薩曼莎比之全面開戰 | Self |
2016 | The Perfect Daughter | Julie Cahill |
2016 | It Takes a Village: The Making of Village of the Damned | Self |
2015 | 星際大戰七部曲:原力覺醒 | Resistance Technician (voice) (uncredited) |
2015 | 漫威夜魔俠 | Lily Ellison |
2014 | 星際大戰:反抗軍起義 | Nightsister Ghost Kanan |
2013 | 迷戀 | Bess' Mother |
2013 | Jodi Arias: Dirty Little Secret | Jennifer Willmott |
2012 | Star Wars: The Clone Wars - Darth Maul Returns | Pluma Sodi (voice) |
2011 | 燈,與神無關 | Lisa Walters |
2009 | 超異能冒險 | Natalie Gann |
2008 | 星際大戰:複製人之戰 | Che Amanwe Papanoida / Twi'lek Dancer #2 (voice) |
2008 | 星際大戰:複製人之戰 | Ione Marcy (voice) |
2008 | 星際大戰:複製人之戰 | Barriss Offee (voice) |
2008 | 星際大戰:複製人之戰 | Pluma Sodi (voice) |
2008 | My Apocalypse | Susan Stone |
2008 | House Poor | Meredith |
2007 | Life | Leslie Stark |
2006 | The Work and the Glory III: A House Divided | Caroline Mendenhall |
2005 | 實習醫生 | Daphne |
2005 | Close to Home | |
2005 | Out of the Woods | Linda |
2003 | 鐵證懸案 | Sloane Easton |
2002 | The Third Wheel | Sara |
2001 | 24小時反恐任務 | |
2001 | Good Advice | Amy |
2001 | My Best Friend's Wife | Ami Meyer |
1999 | 史前巨鱷 | Deputy Sharon Gare |
1999 | No Code of Conduct | Rebecca Peterson |
1999 | The Oz Witch Project | |
1998 | Dawson's Creek | Amy Lloyd |
1998 | Sour Grapes | Degan |
1998 | Bug Buster | Veronica Hart |
1997 | 魔法奇兵 | Grace Newman |
1997 | Sparkle and Charm | Gwen |
1996 | 哨兵 | Amber |
1996 | L.A. Firefighters | Michelle Goldstein |
1996 | The Last Frontier | |
1995 | Village of the Damned | Melanie Roberts |
1995 | Glory Daze | The Comic Strip Groupie |
1995 | Legacy of Sin: The William Coit Story | Robin Coit |
1995 | Venus Rising | Maria |
1994 | Dead Beat | Donna |
1993 | The Great O'Grady | Jenny-Sue |
1991 | Edge of Honor | Alex |
1989 | 魔界奇譚 | Mona |
1989 | Dream a Little Dream | Lainie Diamond |
1988 | A Night in the Life of Jimmy Reardon | Lisa Bentwright |
1988 | The Kiss | Amy Halloran |
1988 | April Morning | Ruth Simmons |
1988 | Dare to Say No! | Self |
1986 | The Last Frontier | Tina Adamson |
1986 | My Town | Amber Wheeler |
1985 | 狼女傳奇 | Natty Gann |
1982 | Annie | Dancer / Orphan (uncredited) |
1951 | Hallmark Hall of Fame | Ruth Simmons |