LINDION
Menu
en-US
af-ZA
ar-AE
ar-SA
be-BY
bg-BG
bn-BD
ca-ES
ch-GU
cs-CZ
cy-GB
da-DK
de-AT
de-CH
de-DE
el-GR
en-AU
en-CA
en-GB
en-IE
en-NZ
eo-EO
es-ES
es-MX
et-EE
eu-ES
fa-IR
fi-FI
fr-CA
fr-FR
ga-IE
gd-GB
gl-ES
he-IL
hi-IN
hr-HR
hu-HU
id-ID
it-IT
ja-JP
ka-GE
kk-KZ
kn-IN
ko-KR
ky-KG
lt-LT
lv-LV
ml-IN
mr-IN
ms-MY
ms-SG
nb-NO
nl-BE
nl-NL
no-NO
pa-IN
pl-PL
pt-BR
pt-PT
ro-RO
ru-RU
si-LK
sk-SK
sl-SI
sq-AL
sr-RS
sv-SE
ta-IN
te-IN
th-TH
tl-PH
tr-TR
uk-UA
vi-VN
zh-CN
zh-HK
zh-SG
zh-TW
zu-ZA
闻名
Acting
学分
162
性别
男人
生日
1914年10月4日
死亡之日
2005年10月16日 (91)
出生地
Salem, Massachusetts, USA
也被称为
Harold Aronin
Harry Larch
John Larch
闻名
Dirty Harry
Airplane II: The Sequel
The Amityville Horror
Little House on the Prairie
The Twilight Zone
The Twilight Zone
The Twilight Zone
Play Misty for Me
How the West Was Won
The Six Million Dollar Man
表演角色
年
电影 / 电视节目 / 其他
角色
1982
Airplane II: The Sequel
Prosecuting Attorney
1981
Dynasty
1981
Simon & Simon
Deputy Sheriff John Burns
1979
The Amityville Horror
Farther Nuncio
1979
Big Shamus, Little Shamus
1978
Dallas
Wally Windham
1978
Dallas
Arlen Ward / Atticus Ward
1978
Dallas
Arlen Ward
1978
Dallas
Atticus Ward
1978
Vega$
1978
A Fire in the Sky
Johnson
1978
The Critical List
Sprony
1977
Kingston: Confidential
1977
Lucan
1977
Big Hawaii
1977
The Feather And Father Gang
1976
Charlie's Angels
Kamden
1976
Quincy, M.E.
1976
Future Cop
Commisioner Forman
1976
Collision Course: Truman vs. MacArthur
Gen. Omar Bradley
1975
Framed
Bundy
1975
Switch
Stocker
1975
Bronk
1975
The Desperate Miles
Dr. Bryson
1975
Ellery Queen: Too Many Suspects
District Attorney
1974
Little House on the Prairie
Arthur Mahoney
1974
The Six Million Dollar Man
Arthur Vale
1974
Bad Ronald
Sgt. Lynch
1974
Police Woman
Lester Hummel
1974
Winter Kill
Dr. Bill Hammond
1974
The Chadwick Family
Fargo
1973
Police Story
1973
Santee
Banner
1973
Hawkins
Herb Talley
1972
The Streets of San Francisco
1972
Women in Chains
Barney
1972
Magic Carpet
Mr. Tracy
1971
Dirty Harry
Chief
1971
Play Misty for Me
Sgt. McCallum
1971
Cannon
1971
Alias Smith and Jones
1971
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law
George Patterson
1971
The City
Holland Yermo
1971
The Partners
1970
Cannon for Cordoba
Warner
1970
Nanny and the Professor
1970
Move
Mounted Patrolman
1969
Medical Center
1969
The Great Bank Robbery
Sheriff of Friendly
1969
Hail, Hero!
Mr. Conklin
1968
Hawaii Five-O
Joseph Trinian
1968
Hawaii Five-O
Roger Maggers
1968
The Wrecking Crew
MacDonald
1967
Ironside
1967
The Invaders
Greg Lucather
1967
Judd for the Defense
1966
Mission: Impossible
Premier Anton Rojek
1966
Felony Squad
1965
The F.B.I.
Fred Wallace
1965
The F.B.I.
Jules Harmon
1965
Convoy
Ben Foster
1964
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
Dr. Killman
1964
Daniel Boone
Sam Hawken
1963
The Fugitive
George Duncan
1963
The Fugitive
Sheriff Ben Corby
1963
Miracle of the White Stallions
General George S. Patton, Jr.
1963
Arrest and Trial
Deputy District Attorney Jerry Miller
1962
How the West Was Won
Grimes (uncredited)
1962
The Virginian
Sheriff Neil Brady
1962
The Virginian
Sheriff
1962
Stoney Burke
1962
Pages of Death
Councilman Halliday
1961
Dr. Kildare
Dr. Victor Jonah
1961
Ben Casey
1961
The Dick Powell Show
Sam Baker
1961
Cain's Hundred
Benjamin Riker
1961
The New Breed
John Clark
1961
Bus Stop
1960
Hell to Eternity
Capt. Schwabe
1960
Route 66
1960
Route 66
Bill Morrison
1960
Route 66
Sandy Mason
1960
Outlaws
1959
The Twilight Zone
Eliot Rathmann
1959
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Fremont
1959
The Twilight Zone
Sheriff Koch
1959
The Untouchables
Bryan 'Bull' Hanlon
1959
Rawhide
Lennie Dawson
1959
Rawhide
Sam Garrett
1959
Laramie
1959
Johnny Ringo
Mills Walker
1959
Adventures in Paradise
Nicholas
1959
Black Saddle
Ty Northrup
1959
Wichita Town
1959
Law of the Plainsman
Jasper Mullen
1959
Tightrope
1958
The Rifleman
1958
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Howie Kale
1958
From Hell to Texas
Hal Carmody
1958
Bat Masterson
Garrickson
1958
Naked City
John Clinton
1958
Naked City
Steve Werminski
1958
Naked City
George Paraskis
1958
Yancy Derringer
Wayland Farr
1958
The Saga of Hemp Brown
Jed Givens
1958
Westinghouse Desilu Playhouse
1958
Jefferson Drum
John Larkin
1958
The Texan
Les Torbit
1957
Man in the Shadow
Ed Yates
1957
Have Gun, Will Travel
1957
Have Gun, Will Travel
McNagle
1957
Wagon Train
John Ramsey
1957
Quantez
Heller
1957
The Restless Gun
Sheriff Riker
1957
The Restless Gun
Anse Newton
1957
The Restless Gun
Red-eye Kirk
1957
The Careless Years
Sam Vernon
1957
The Walter Winchell File
1956
Written on the Wind
Roy Carter
1956
7 Men from Now
Payte Bodeen
1956
The Killer Is Loose
Otto Flanders
1956
Man from Del Rio
Bill Dawson
1956
Gun for a Coward
Stringer
1956
Behind the High Wall
William Kiley
1956
Dick Powell's Zane Grey Theatre
Quine - Scout
1956
Dick Powell's Zane Grey Theatre
Dr. Cole Gentry
1956
Dick Powell's Zane Grey Theatre
Magnus Kihlgren
1956
Telephone Time
1956
Johnny Moccasin
Frank Hill
1955
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Sgt. Shaw
1955
Gunsmoke
Clay Young
1955
Gunsmoke
Jim Cobbett
1955
Gunsmoke
Rance
1955
Gunsmoke
Zeno
1955
Gunsmoke
Dan
1955
Gunsmoke
Serpa
1955
Gunsmoke
Shanks
1955
The Phenix City Story
Clem Wilson
1955
5 Against the House
Police Detective (uncredited)
1955
Illegal
District Attorney's Man (uncredited)
1955
Tight Spot
First Detective (uncredited)
1955
Seven Angry Men
Sergeant
1955
The McConnell Story
Cy
1955
The Millionaire
Thomas J. 'Tom' Mead
1954
The Wonderful World of Disney
Frank Boyd
1954
Climax!
Cab Driver
1954
Bitter Creek
Hired Gunman
1954
This Is My Love
Police Detective
1954
Public Defender
Trusty
1954
Moby Dick
1st Sailor
1954
The Lone Wolf
1954
Studio 57
1953
Letter to Loretta
S / Sgt. Ernie Robbins
1953
I Led Three Lives
1952
Four Star Playhouse
Harris
1951
Dragnet
1951
Hallmark Hall of Fame
1951
Hallmark Hall of Fame
1st Sailor
1951
Hallmark Hall of Fame
A young tough
1951
Hallmark Hall of Fame
Quintus
1951
Schlitz Playhouse of Stars
Luke Powers
1950
Space Patrol
Korwin