LINDION
Menu
en-US
af-ZA
ar-AE
ar-SA
be-BY
bg-BG
bn-BD
ca-ES
ch-GU
cs-CZ
cy-GB
da-DK
de-AT
de-CH
de-DE
el-GR
en-AU
en-CA
en-GB
en-IE
en-NZ
eo-EO
es-ES
es-MX
et-EE
eu-ES
fa-IR
fi-FI
fr-CA
fr-FR
ga-IE
gd-GB
gl-ES
he-IL
hi-IN
hr-HR
hu-HU
id-ID
it-IT
ja-JP
ka-GE
kk-KZ
kn-IN
ko-KR
ky-KG
lt-LT
lv-LV
ml-IN
mr-IN
ms-MY
ms-SG
nb-NO
nl-BE
nl-NL
no-NO
pa-IN
pl-PL
pt-BR
pt-PT
ro-RO
ru-RU
si-LK
sk-SK
sl-SI
sq-AL
sr-RS
sv-SE
ta-IN
te-IN
th-TH
tl-PH
tr-TR
uk-UA
vi-VN
zh-CN
zh-HK
zh-SG
zh-TW
zu-ZA
闻名
Acting
学分
78
性别
男人
生日
1930年10月8日
死亡之日
2022年4月17日 (91)
出生地
Evanston, Illinois, U.S.
也被称为
—
James Olson
闻名
Commando
The Andromeda Strain
Columbo
Wonder Woman
Bonanza
Murder, She Wrote
Amityville II: The Possession
The Bionic Woman
Battlestar Galactica
Kung Fu
表演角色
年
电影 / 电视节目 / 其他
角色
1990
The Family Man
1988
Rachel River
Jack Canon
1987
Jake and the Fatman
1986
One Police Plaza
Whitney Zangline
1985
Commando
Major General Franklin Kirby
1985
North Beach and Rawhide
Bill Cassidy
1984
Murder, She Wrote
Clarence La Rue
1984
The Parade
Andy Janacek
1983
Cave-In!
Tom Arlen
1982
Amityville II: The Possession
Father Adamsky
1982
Matt Houston
1981
Ragtime
Father
1980
The Silent Lovers
Victor Seastrom
1979
Visions of Christmas Past
1978
Battlestar Galactica
Thane
1978
The Mafu Cage
David
1978
Project U.F.O.
1978
The Runaways
1978
No Prince for My Cinderella
Burt Williams
1977
The Spell
Glen
1977
The Court-Martial of George Armstrong Custer
Gen. George Armstrong Custer
1976
The Bionic Woman
1976
Law and Order
Insp. Ed Shea
1975
Wonder Woman
Wotan
1975
Strange New World
Surgeon
1975
Someone I Touched
Sam Hyatt
1975
The Family Nobody Wanted
Carl Doss
1975
Man on the Outside
Gerald Griffin
1974
Police Woman
1974
Harry O
1974
The Sex Symbol
Calvin Bernard
1974
Manhunter
Walt Hovis
1974
The New Land
1974
A Tree Grows in Brooklyn
McShane
1973
Barnaby Jones
Randall Stone
1973
Police Story
1973
Incident on a Dark Street
Joe Dubbs
1973
Legend in Granite
Mas McGee
1972
Kung Fu
1972
The Streets of San Francisco
1972
The Streets of San Francisco
Dr. Jonas Rabb
1972
Maude
1972
The Groundstar Conspiracy
Senator Stanton
1972
The Rookies
1971
The Andromeda Strain
Dr. Mark Hall
1971
Columbo
Paul Rifkin
1971
Wild Rovers
Joe Billings
1971
Cannon
1971
McMillan & Wife
W.T. Knox
1971
Paper Man
Art Fletcher
1970
McCloud
1970
Crescendo
Georges Ryman / Jacques Ryman
1969
Moon Zero Two
Capt. William H. Kemp
1968
Hawaii Five-O
Mariss
1968
Hawaii Five-O
Stoner
1968
Hawaii Five-O
Bernie Brown
1968
Hawaii Five-O
Travis Marshall
1968
Hawaii Five-O
Dr. Kenneth Ames
1968
The Stalking Moon
Cavalry Officer (uncredited)
1968
Rachel, Rachel
Nick Kazlik
1968
Lancer
1967
Ironside
1967
Ironside
Marvin Bosner
1967
Mannix
1967
Mannix
Donald Jordan
1966
An Enemy of the People
1966
The Three Sisters
Baron Tuzenbach
1965
The F.B.I.
Sheriff Bill Temple
1965
The F.B.I.
George Breen
1965
The F.B.I.
1960
Route 66
1959
Bonanza
Vance
1957
Have Gun, Will Travel
1957
The Strange One
Roger Gatt
1956
The Sharkfighters
Ens. Harold Duncan
1955
Gunsmoke
Bede Stalcup
1951
Hallmark Hall of Fame
General George A. Custer
1950
Robert Montgomery Presents
Capt. Dicer