LINDION
Menu
en-US
af-ZA
ar-AE
ar-SA
be-BY
bg-BG
bn-BD
ca-ES
ch-GU
cs-CZ
cy-GB
da-DK
de-AT
de-CH
de-DE
el-GR
en-AU
en-CA
en-GB
en-IE
en-NZ
eo-EO
es-ES
es-MX
et-EE
eu-ES
fa-IR
fi-FI
fr-CA
fr-FR
ga-IE
gd-GB
gl-ES
he-IL
hi-IN
hr-HR
hu-HU
id-ID
it-IT
ja-JP
ka-GE
kk-KZ
kn-IN
ko-KR
ky-KG
lt-LT
lv-LV
ml-IN
mr-IN
ms-MY
ms-SG
nb-NO
nl-BE
nl-NL
no-NO
pa-IN
pl-PL
pt-BR
pt-PT
ro-RO
ru-RU
si-LK
sk-SK
sl-SI
sq-AL
sr-RS
sv-SE
ta-IN
te-IN
th-TH
tl-PH
tr-TR
uk-UA
vi-VN
zh-CN
zh-HK
zh-SG
zh-TW
zu-ZA
闻名
Acting
学分
63
性别
男人
生日
1931年11月15日
死亡之日
2013年2月2日 (81)
出生地
New York, New York, USA
也被称为
—
John Kerr
闻名
Columbo
The Pit and the Pendulum
The Quatermass Xperiment
The Silent Partner
South Pacific
Gunsmoke
The Streets of San Francisco
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Tea and Sympathy
Rawhide
表演角色
年
电影 / 电视节目 / 其他
角色
1999
Anthony Perkins: A Life in the Shadows
Self
1985
The Ray Bradbury Theater
Don
1979
Search and Destroy
MacPherson
1978
The Silent Partner
Detective #3
1976
The New Avengers
1973
Police Story
1973
Class of '44
Hotel Bartender
1973
Class of '44
Ford Hotel Bartender (uncredited)
1973
Toma
1973
Incident on a Dark Street
Gallagher - Trenier's Lawyer
1972
The Streets of San Francisco
1972
The Rookies
1972
Search
1972
The Longest Night
Agent Jones
1971
Columbo
Roger Dutton
1971
Alias Smith and Jones
1971
Yuma
Capt. White
1968
Adam-12
Father Joe
1968
The Mod Squad
1968
The Name of the Game
Billy Keaton
1968
The Name of the Game
Stuart Clark
1967
The High Chaparral
Creed Hallock
1965
The F.B.I.
SAC Gary Morgan
1965
The F.B.I.
Chicago Special Agent
1965
The F.B.I.
SAC William Converse
1965
The F.B.I.
S.A.C. Douglas Parker
1965
The F.B.I.
Clayton McGregor
1965
Run for Your Life
Alex Ryder
1965
The Long, Hot Summer
1964
Profiles in Courage
Whitlock
1963
Arrest and Trial
Assistant Deputy District Attorney Barry Pine
1962
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Glendon Baker
1962
The Virginian
Oliver Smith
1961
The Pit and the Pendulum
Francis Barnard
1961
The Defenders
Jonathan Winthrop
1961
Bus Stop
1960
The Crowded Sky
Mike Rule
1960
Girl of the Night
Larry Taylor
1959
Rawhide
1959
Riverboat
Jefferson Carruthers
1958
South Pacific
Lt. Joseph Cable, USMC
1957
The Vintage
Ernesto Barandero
1957
The Ninth Day
1956
Tea and Sympathy
Tom Robinson Lee
1956
Gaby
Gregory Y. Wendell
1955
The Quatermass Xperiment
Photo Lab Technician (uncredited)
1955
Gunsmoke
Lute
1955
The Cobweb
Steven W. Holte
1954
The Wonderful World of Disney
Martin Didler
1954
Climax!
Matt Sloane
1954
Climax!
Danny Barron/Steve Barron
1954
Climax!
Poggi
1953
General Electric Theater
Freddie
1953
The United States Steel Hour
1953
Horace Mann's Miracle
student
1951
Hallmark Hall of Fame
1951
Hallmark Hall of Fame
Peter Standish
1950
Lux Video Theatre
Tony
1949
Suspense
Derek Howard
1949
Suspense
1948
Studio One
1948
Studio One
The Boy
1948
The Philco Television Playhouse
George Avery