LINDION
Menu
en-US
af-ZA
ar-AE
ar-SA
be-BY
bg-BG
bn-BD
ca-ES
ch-GU
cs-CZ
cy-GB
da-DK
de-AT
de-CH
de-DE
el-GR
en-AU
en-CA
en-GB
en-IE
en-NZ
eo-EO
es-ES
es-MX
et-EE
eu-ES
fa-IR
fi-FI
fr-CA
fr-FR
ga-IE
gd-GB
gl-ES
he-IL
hi-IN
hr-HR
hu-HU
id-ID
it-IT
ja-JP
ka-GE
kk-KZ
kn-IN
ko-KR
ky-KG
lt-LT
lv-LV
ml-IN
mr-IN
ms-MY
ms-SG
nb-NO
nl-BE
nl-NL
no-NO
pa-IN
pl-PL
pt-BR
pt-PT
ro-RO
ru-RU
si-LK
sk-SK
sl-SI
sq-AL
sr-RS
sv-SE
ta-IN
te-IN
th-TH
tl-PH
tr-TR
uk-UA
vi-VN
zh-CN
zh-HK
zh-SG
zh-TW
zu-ZA
闻名
Acting
学分
112
性别
男人
生日
1936年5月20日 (88)
出生地
Long Beach, California, USA
也被称为
Anthony Jared Zerbe
Anthony Zerbe
闻名
The Matrix Reloaded
The Matrix Revolutions
美国骗局
Licence to Kill
Papillon
The Dead Zone
Cool Hand Luke
Star Trek: Insurrection
See No Evil, Hear No Evil
Little House on the Prairie
表演角色
年
电影 / 电视节目 / 其他
角色
2021
Dark Shadows and Beyond: The Jonathan Frid Story
Self
2014
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks
Mr. Crumwald
2013
美国骗局
Senator Horton Mitchell
2008
A Natural Born World-Shaker: The Making of 'Cool Hand Luke'
Self
2007
Veritas, Prince of Truth
Porterfield
2004
The Burly Man Chronicles
2004
Century City
2003
The Matrix Reloaded
Councillor Hamann
2003
The Matrix Revolutions
Councillor Hamann
1999
True Crime
Henry Lowenstein
1999
Judging Amy
Judge Henry Sobel
1999
Total Recall 2070
1998
Star Trek: Insurrection
Vice-Adm. Dougherty
1997
Asteroid
Dr. Charles Napier
1997
Touch
Father Donahue
1996
Jack Reed: Death and Vengeance
Sanford 'Sandy' Miller
1996
On Seventh Avenue
Roger Aiken
1994
Treasure Island: The Adventure Begins
Long John Silver
1993
Frasier
Clifford
1993
Walker, Texas Ranger
Joey Galloway
1992
Jack's Place
1991
To Save a Child
1989
Licence to Kill
Milton Krest
1989
See No Evil, Hear No Evil
Sutherland
1989
Tales from the Crypt
Arnie Grunwald
1989
Listen to Me
Senator McKellar
1989
The Young Riders
Teaspoon Hunter
1989
Memories of Manon
Phillip Marcel
1988
Onassis: The Richest Man in the World
Livanos
1988
Baja Oklahoma
Ole Jeemy Williams
1987
Steel Dawn
Damnil
1987
P.I. Private Investigations
Charles Bradley, Joey's Father
1987
Independence
General Grey
1986
Off Beat
Mr. Wareham
1986
Opposing Force
Becker
1986
Dream West
1986
One Police Plaza
Yakov Anderman
1985
North and South
Gen. Ulysses S. Grant
1985
The Equalizer
Phillipe Marcel
1985
A.D.
Pontius Pilatus
1984
Murder, She Wrote
Mat Matthews
1984
Highway to Heaven
1984
George Washington
General St. Pierre
1983
The Dead Zone
Roger Stuart
1983
The Return of the Man from U.N.C.L.E.: The Fifteen Years Later Affair
Justin Sepheran
1982
Rascals and Robbers: The Secret Adventures of Tom Sawyer and Huck Finn
Arco the Magnificent
1982
A Question of Honor
Captain Marcus
1981
Soggy Bottom, U.S.A.
Morgan
1981
Nurse
Sam Mancuso
1981
Nurse
1980
The First Deadly Sin
Captain Broughton
1980
Attica
William Kunstler
1980
The Seduction of Miss Leona
Clem Steggman
1978
KISS Meets the Phantom of the Park
Abner Devereaux
1978
Who'll Stop the Rain
Antheil
1978
Centennial
Mervin Wendell
1978
Child of Glass
Amory Timmons
1977
The Turning Point
Rosie
1977
How the West Was Won
Martin Grey
1977
In the Glitter Palace
Roy Danko
1976
Once an Eagle
David Shifkin
1975
Rooster Cogburn
Breed
1975
Farewell, My Lovely
Brunette
1974
Little House on the Prairie
1974
The Parallax View
Prof. Nelson Schwartzkopf (uncredited)
1974
The Rockford Files
Jack Skowron
1974
Harry O
1974
Paper Moon
1974
The Healers
Dr. Albert Scanlon
1973
Papillon
Toussaint
1973
The Laughing Policeman
Lt. Nat Steiner SFPD
1973
The Magician
Brad Nicholson
1973
She Lives!
Dr. Wellman
1973
Snatched
Boone
1973
Carola
Campan
1972
Kung Fu
1972
Kung Fu
Rafe
1972
The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
Hustler
1972
The Streets of San Francisco
1972
The Rookies
1972
The Hound of the Baskervilles
Dr. John Mortimer
1972
The Strange Vengeance of Rosalie
Fry
1971
Columbo
Max Dyson
1971
The Omega Man
Matthias
1971
Cannon
1971
Nichols
Quinn
1970
They Call Me Mister Tibbs!
Rice Weedon
1970
The Molly Maguires
Dougherty
1970
The Liberation of L.B. Jones
Willie Joe Worth
1968
Hawaii Five-O
Cord McKenzie
1967
Cool Hand Luke
Dog Boy
1967
Will Penny
Dutchy
1967
Ironside
1967
Ironside
Vincent Wiertel
1967
Mannix
1967
Mannix
James Conway
1966
Mission: Impossible
David Redding
1966
Mission: Impossible
Colonel Helmut Kellerman
1966
Mission: Impossible
Col. Alex Vorda
1966
Mission: Impossible
Eric Schilling
1965
The Wild Wild West
Deke Montgomery
1965
The Big Valley
Gil Condon
1965
The F.B.I.
Brimmer
1964
12 O'Clock High
Captain Burgdorf
1961
The Mike Douglas Show
Self
1960
Route 66
1959
Bonanza
John Spain
1958
Naked City
Philip Karshow
1955
Gunsmoke
Nick Skouras
1955
Gunsmoke
Heraclio Cantrell and Father Hernando Cantrell
1955
Gunsmoke
Talbot
1951
Hallmark Hall of Fame