LINDION
Menu
en-US
af-ZA
ar-AE
ar-SA
be-BY
bg-BG
bn-BD
ca-ES
ch-GU
cs-CZ
cy-GB
da-DK
de-AT
de-CH
de-DE
el-GR
en-AU
en-CA
en-GB
en-IE
en-NZ
eo-EO
es-ES
es-MX
et-EE
eu-ES
fa-IR
fi-FI
fr-CA
fr-FR
ga-IE
gd-GB
gl-ES
he-IL
hi-IN
hr-HR
hu-HU
id-ID
it-IT
ja-JP
ka-GE
kk-KZ
kn-IN
ko-KR
ky-KG
lt-LT
lv-LV
ml-IN
mr-IN
ms-MY
ms-SG
nb-NO
nl-BE
nl-NL
no-NO
pa-IN
pl-PL
pt-BR
pt-PT
ro-RO
ru-RU
si-LK
sk-SK
sl-SI
sq-AL
sr-RS
sv-SE
ta-IN
te-IN
th-TH
tl-PH
tr-TR
uk-UA
vi-VN
zh-CN
zh-HK
zh-SG
zh-TW
zu-ZA
Känd för
Acting
Krediter
59
Kön
Man
Födelsedag
—
Födelseort
—
Också känd som
—
Michel Perron
Känd för
Gothika
Battlefield Earth
T.S. Spivets Fantastiska Resa
Mitt liv som död
Blue Mountain State
The Hummingbird Project
Dead Like Me: Om livet efter livet
Eye of the Beholder
Assassin's Creed: Lineage
Crime Spree
Skådespelarroller
År
Film / TV program / Övrig
Roll
2024
Les Cobayes du temps
2022
Timescape
2022
STAT
René Poliquin
2022
Au nord d'Albany
Harvey
2021
Peace by Chocolate
Barry
2020
Happily Married
Adélard
2019
The Hummingbird Project
Contractor #4
2019
La faille
Maître Dagenais
2019
Spookley and the Christmas Kittens
Big Tom (voice)
2018
Twisted
Father Macey
2017
The Disappearance
Mr Stackhouse
2017
Lâcher prise
Ronald Dugas
2015
Saccage
Alfred
2014
Henri Henri
Maurice
2014
The Beautiful Risk
Pierre
2013
T.S. Spivets Fantastiska Resa
The vigilant
2013
Roche papier ciseaux
Homme obèse
2011
Marécages
Puisatier Père
2010
Blue Mountain State
Charlie
2010
Piché: Entre Ciel et Terre
Bones
2010
2 frogs dans l'ouest
Camionneur
2010
L'appât
Carboni
2009
Dead Like Me: Om livet efter livet
Turner
2009
Assassin's Creed: Lineage
Uberto Alberti
2009
The Velveteen Rabbit
Neal
2009
Reverse Angle
Ned Larfield
2009
Grande ourse : La clé des possibles
Concierge
2007
Black Swarm
Mayor Blatz
2007
Forbidden Secrets
Police Officer #2
2007
Chupacabra
Loyd Rigger
2006
The Rip-Off
Manager
2005
Pure
MC Misha Club
2004
Il Duce Canadese
Mayor Camilien Houde
2003
Gothika
Joe
2003
Mitt liv som död
Turner
2003
Crime Spree
Vinny
2003
Mambo Italiano
Father Carmignani
2003
Robinson Crusoe
Le Capitaine du Santa Lucia
2003
Lost Junction
Shorty
2001
The Sign of Four
Inspector Jones
2000
Battlefield Earth
Rock
2000
Lukten av pengar
Guard
2000
Island of the Dead
Captain Chanon
2000
The List
Frank Dekker
1999
Eye of the Beholder
Fat Businessman
1999
The Legend of Sleepy Hollow
Mr. Van Ripper
1999
Home Team
Cookie
1999
Time at the Top
Bodoni
1999
36 Hours to Die
Arthur Davidson
1999
Taken
Murphy
1998
More Tales of the City
Bruno
1998
Escape from Wildcat Canyon
Von Whiteside
1998
Captive
Police Detective #1
1998
Captive
Jarvik
1997
The Peacekeeper
Space Command
1997
The Call of the Wild: Dog of the Yukon
The Savvy Prospector #2
1997
The Best Bad Thing
Saunders
1994
Le retour des aventuriers du timbre perdu
Mailman Jack
1992
Scanners III: The Takeover
Charlie