LINDION
Menu
en-US
af-ZA
ar-AE
ar-SA
be-BY
bg-BG
bn-BD
ca-ES
ch-GU
cs-CZ
cy-GB
da-DK
de-AT
de-CH
de-DE
el-GR
en-AU
en-CA
en-GB
en-IE
en-NZ
eo-EO
es-ES
es-MX
et-EE
eu-ES
fa-IR
fi-FI
fr-CA
fr-FR
ga-IE
gd-GB
gl-ES
he-IL
hi-IN
hr-HR
hu-HU
id-ID
it-IT
ja-JP
ka-GE
kk-KZ
kn-IN
ko-KR
ky-KG
lt-LT
lv-LV
ml-IN
mr-IN
ms-MY
ms-SG
nb-NO
nl-BE
nl-NL
no-NO
pa-IN
pl-PL
pt-BR
pt-PT
ro-RO
ru-RU
si-LK
sk-SK
sl-SI
sq-AL
sr-RS
sv-SE
ta-IN
te-IN
th-TH
tl-PH
tr-TR
uk-UA
vi-VN
zh-CN
zh-HK
zh-SG
zh-TW
zu-ZA
で知られている
Acting
クレジット
68
性別
女性
誕生日
1970年3月14日 (54)
出生地
Malibu, California, USA
としても知られている
Meredith Dawn Salenger
메러디스 샐런저
メレディス・サレンジャー
で知られている
スター・ウォーズ/フォースの覚醒
グレイズ・アナトミー
デアデビル
ペット2
スター・ウォーズ/クローンウォーズ
スター・ウォーズ/クローンウォーズ
スター・ウォーズ/クローンウォーズ
スター・ウォーズ/クローンウォーズ
バフィー ~恋する十字架~
ウィッチマウンテン/地図から消された山
演技の役割
年
映画 / テレビ番組 / 他の
役割
2024
スター・ウォーズ:テイルズ・オブ・エンパイア
Barriss Offee (voice)
2024
The Prank
Julie Palmer
2021
Marvel's M.O.D.O.K.
Whitney Frost / Madame Masque / Club Supervisor (voice)
2021
Marvel's M.O.D.O.K.
Brandi (voice)
2020
Home Movie: The Princess Bride
Count Rugen
2019
ペット2
Cat Lady (voice)
2018
ティーン・タイタンズGO! トゥ・ザ・ムービー
Supergirl (voice)
2018
Flesh & Blood
Rose Tooms
2018
LEGO DC Super Hero Girls: Super-Villain High
Backlash / Lashina
2018
The Second Coming of Christ
Dr. Clea
2017
Will & Grace
Lucy
2017
LEGO DC Super Hero Girls: Brain Drain
Lashina (voice)
2016
Full Frontal with Samantha Bee
Self
2016
The Perfect Daughter
Julie Cahill
2016
It Takes a Village: The Making of Village of the Damned
Self
2015
スター・ウォーズ/フォースの覚醒
Resistance Technician (voice) (uncredited)
2015
デアデビル
Lily Ellison
2014
スター・ウォーズ 反乱者たち
Nightsister Ghost Kanan
2013
Crush
Bess' Mother
2013
Jodi Arias: Dirty Little Secret
Jennifer Willmott
2012
Star Wars: The Clone Wars - Darth Maul Returns
Pluma Sodi (voice)
2011
The Lamp
Lisa Walters
2009
ウィッチマウンテン/地図から消された山
Natalie Gann
2008
スター・ウォーズ/クローンウォーズ
Barriss Offee (voice)
2008
スター・ウォーズ/クローンウォーズ
Ione Marcy (voice)
2008
スター・ウォーズ/クローンウォーズ
Che Amanwe Papanoida / Twi'lek Dancer #2 (voice)
2008
スター・ウォーズ/クローンウォーズ
Pluma Sodi (voice)
2008
My Apocalypse
Susan Stone
2008
House Poor
Meredith
2007
Life
Leslie Stark
2006
The Work and the Glory III: A House Divided
Caroline Mendenhall
2005
グレイズ・アナトミー
Daphne
2005
Close to Home
2005
Out of the Woods
Linda
2003
コールドケース 迷宮事件簿
Sloane Easton
2002
The Third Wheel
Sara
2001
24 -TWENTY FOUR-
2001
Good Advice
Amy
2001
My Best Friend's Wife
Ami Meyer
1999
U.M.A レイク・プラシッド
Deputy Sharon Gare
1999
No Code of Conduct
Rebecca Peterson
1999
The Oz Witch Project
1998
ドーソンズ・クリーク
Amy Lloyd
1998
Sour Grapes
Degan
1998
Bug Buster
Veronica Hart
1997
バフィー ~恋する十字架~
Grace Newman
1997
Sparkle and Charm
Gwen
1996
The Sentinel
Amber
1996
L.A. Firefighters
Michelle Goldstein
1996
The Last Frontier
1995
光る眼
Melanie Roberts
1995
Glory Daze
The Comic Strip Groupie
1995
Legacy of Sin: The William Coit Story
Robin Coit
1995
Venus Rising
Maria
1994
Dead Beat
Donna
1993
The Great O'Grady
Jenny-Sue
1991
Edge of Honor
Alex
1989
ハリウッド・ナイトメア
Mona
1989
Dream a Little Dream
Lainie Diamond
1988
A Night in the Life of Jimmy Reardon
Lisa Bentwright
1988
The Kiss
Amy Halloran
1988
April Morning
Ruth Simmons
1988
Dare to Say No!
Self
1986
The Last Frontier
Tina Adamson
1986
My Town
Amber Wheeler
1985
ナティ物語
Natty Gann
1982
アニー
Dancer / Orphan (uncredited)
1951
Hallmark Hall of Fame
Ruth Simmons