LINDION
Menu
en-US
af-ZA
ar-AE
ar-SA
be-BY
bg-BG
bn-BD
ca-ES
ch-GU
cs-CZ
cy-GB
da-DK
de-AT
de-CH
de-DE
el-GR
en-AU
en-CA
en-GB
en-IE
en-NZ
eo-EO
es-ES
es-MX
et-EE
eu-ES
fa-IR
fi-FI
fr-CA
fr-FR
ga-IE
gd-GB
gl-ES
he-IL
hi-IN
hr-HR
hu-HU
id-ID
it-IT
ja-JP
ka-GE
kk-KZ
kn-IN
ko-KR
ky-KG
lt-LT
lv-LV
ml-IN
mr-IN
ms-MY
ms-SG
nb-NO
nl-BE
nl-NL
no-NO
pa-IN
pl-PL
pt-BR
pt-PT
ro-RO
ru-RU
si-LK
sk-SK
sl-SI
sq-AL
sr-RS
sv-SE
ta-IN
te-IN
th-TH
tl-PH
tr-TR
uk-UA
vi-VN
zh-CN
zh-HK
zh-SG
zh-TW
zu-ZA
で知られている
Directing
クレジット
81
性別
男
誕生日
1922年3月17日
死の日
2015年3月20日 (93)
出生地
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
としても知られている
Walter E. Grauman
Walter Grauman
で知られている
トワイライト・ゾーン
刑事コロンボ
ジェシカおばさんの事件簿
V2/ビジターの逆襲
Perry Mason
アンタッチャブル
The Streets of San Francisco
不意打ち
633爆撃隊
The Fugitive
クレジット
年
映画 / テレビ番組 / 他の
役割
1990
Nightmare on the 13th Floor
Director
1990
Nightmare on the 13th Floor
Executive Producer
1988
Shakedown on the Sunset Strip
Director
1987
The Law & Harry McGraw
Director
1986
Outrage!
Director
1986
Who Is Julia?
Director
1986
Who Is Julia?
Producer
1986
Blacke's Magic
Director
1985
Covenant
Director
1984
ジェシカおばさんの事件簿
Director
1984
V2/ビジターの逆襲
Director
1984
Cover Up
Director
1983
Illusions
Director
1983
Bare Essence
Director
1981
Jacqueline Susann's Valley of the Dolls
Director
1980
To Race The Wind
Executive Producer
1980
To Race The Wind
Director
1980
Pleasure Palace
Director
1980
The Memory of Eva Ryker
Director
1980
The Top of the Hill
Director
1979
Trapper John, M.D.
Director
1979
The Golden Gate Murders
Director
1979
Crisis in Mid-Air
Director
1978
Are You in the House Alone?
Director
1976
Bert D'Angelo Superstar
Director
1975
Force Five
Director
1975
Adams of Eagle Lake
Director
1975
Adams of Eagle Lake
Producer
1974
Manhunter
Director
1973
Barnaby Jones
Director
1972
The Streets of San Francisco
Director
1972
The Streets of San Francisco
Director
1971
刑事コロンボ
Director
1971
Paper Man
Director
1971
Paper Man
Executive Producer
1971
They Call It Murder
Director
1971
Dead Men Tell No Tales
Executive Producer
1971
Dead Men Tell No Tales
Director
1971
They Call It Murder
Producer
1971
The Forgotten Man
Executive Producer
1971
The Forgotten Man
Director
1970
Crowhaven Farm
Director
1970
Crowhaven Farm
Producer
1970
The Old Man Who Cried Wolf
Director
1970
The Old Man Who Cried Wolf
Producer
1970
The Last Escape
Director
1970
The Silent Force
Executive Producer
1969
Daughter of the Mind
Director
1969
Daughter of the Mind
Producer
1968
Lancer
Director
1968
Nick Quarry
Director
1967
Judd for the Defense
Director
1966
I Deal In Danger
Director
1966
Felony Squad
Director
1966
Blue Light
Director
1966
Blue Light
Producer
1966
Blue Light
Creator
1965
FBIアメリカ連邦警察
Director
1965
Honey West
Director
1965
A Rage to Live
Director
1964
不意打ち
Director
1964
633爆撃隊
Director
1964
12 O'Clock High
Director
1963
The Fugitive
Director
1963
Burke's Law
Director
1963
Kraft Suspense Theatre
Director
1962
The Eleventh Hour
Director
1961
The New Breed
Director
1960
Route 66
Director
1959
トワイライト・ゾーン
Director
1959
アンタッチャブル
Director
1959
Wichita Town
Director
1958
Peter Gunn
Director
1958
裸の町
Director
1958
Steve Canyon
Director
1958
The Further Adventures of Ellery Queen
Director
1957
Perry Mason
Director
1957
The Disembodied
Director
1957
Alcoa Theatre
Director
1957
Colt .45
Director
1955
Matinee Theater
Director