LINDION
Menu
en-US
af-ZA
ar-AE
ar-SA
be-BY
bg-BG
bn-BD
ca-ES
ch-GU
cs-CZ
cy-GB
da-DK
de-AT
de-CH
de-DE
el-GR
en-AU
en-CA
en-GB
en-IE
en-NZ
eo-EO
es-ES
es-MX
et-EE
eu-ES
fa-IR
fi-FI
fr-CA
fr-FR
ga-IE
gd-GB
gl-ES
he-IL
hi-IN
hr-HR
hu-HU
id-ID
it-IT
ja-JP
ka-GE
kk-KZ
kn-IN
ko-KR
ky-KG
lt-LT
lv-LV
ml-IN
mr-IN
ms-MY
ms-SG
nb-NO
nl-BE
nl-NL
no-NO
pa-IN
pl-PL
pt-BR
pt-PT
ro-RO
ru-RU
si-LK
sk-SK
sl-SI
sq-AL
sr-RS
sv-SE
ta-IN
te-IN
th-TH
tl-PH
tr-TR
uk-UA
vi-VN
zh-CN
zh-HK
zh-SG
zh-TW
zu-ZA
Dikenal sebagai
Acting
Kredit
156
Jenis kelamin
Pria
Hari ulang tahun
—
Tempat Lahir
Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Juga dikenal sebagai
—
John Tench
Dikenal sebagai
Watchmen
Supernatural
Brokeback Mountain
Shooter
The X-Files
Fringe
Tooth Fairy
American Gods
Stargate SG-1
The Colony
Peran akting
Tahun
Film / Acara TV / Lainnya
Peran
—
The Pradeeps of Pittsburgh
Greg
—
The Bounce
Casper
2024
One More Time
The Hawk
2024
The Camp Host
Frank
2023
Bones of Crows
Trueman Quinn
2023
Cascade
Grizz
2023
Bones of Crows
Trueman Quinn
2022
Here for Blood
Dusty
2021
Die in a Gunfight
Echo
2021
Hero Dog: The Journey Home
Captain Walker
2020
Kitty Mammas
Mark
2019
Hudson & Rex
Kenny Constantine
2019
Dreams
Det. Jack Richards
2018
Robbery
Jim
2017
American Gods
Viking Leader
2017
Christmas Inheritance
Baxter
2017
Alias Grace
Keeper #1
2017
Imposters
Nate
2017
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Lyle Walsh
2016
Designated Survivor
Owner
2016
Standoff
Roger
2016
Private Eyes
Colin
2016
Degrassi: Next Class
Keith
2016
Joseph and Mary
Surly Publican
2015
Schitt's Creek
Hank
2015
Killjoys
Mole Foreman
2015
88
Roy
2015
Gangland Undercover
Green
2015
Let's Rap
Franco St. Clair
2014
Gaybasher
Merrick
2013
The Colony
Viktor
2013
Against the Wild
Captain Walker
2013
Christmas with Tucker
Tom Turner
2013
Cracked
PTSD Support Group Member
2013
Hard Rock Medical
Wolf
2012
Copper
Michael Ward
2012
Cyber Seduction
Walker
2011
Repeaters
Mr. Weeks
2011
In the Name of the King 2: Two Worlds
Dark One Lord
2011
Endgame
Kelly
2011
True Justice
Domion
2011
Comforting Skin
Tattoo Artist
2011
Goodnight for Justice
Bartender
2011
Matty Hanson and the Invisibility Ray
Eddie Skinner
2011
Blackstone
Ed
2010
Tooth Fairy
Inmate
2010
Lost Girl
Pharmacist / Sheriff
2010
Icarus
Sergei
2010
The Stranger
Bartender
2009
Watchmen
Knot Top Gang Member
2009
Dead Hooker in a Trunk
Cowboy Pimp
2009
Angel and the Badman
Hondo
2008
Fringe
Hickey
2008
Sanctuary
Warehouse Worker Garvin
2008
Murdoch Mysteries
Alexander Graham Bell
2008
Blonde and Blonder
Ed Gates
2007
Shooter
Motel Owner
2007
BloodRayne II: Deliverance
Moffat
2007
Alien Agent
C.C.
2007
Love Notes
The Manager
2006
Psych
Tripsy
2006
Air Buddies
Biker #1
2006
Blade: The Series
Lord Verdelet (uncredited)
2006
Augusta, Gone
Ted
2006
Intelligence
Winston
2006
Presumed Dead
Tyson
2006
The Secrets of Comfort House
Carl
2006
The Perfect Suspect
Curry
2006
The Suspect
Doug Zwick
2006
This Space for Rent
Major Tom
2005
Supernatural
Ellsworth
2005
Brokeback Mountain
Roughneck #2
2005
Premonition
Goran
2005
Within
Travis
2005
Godiva's
Stew
2004
Legend of Earthsea
General Doar
2004
The Collector
Duke
2004
The Winning Season
Cap Clarke
2004
The Life
Man
2003
Missing
Mal Oswald
2002
The Dead Zone
Mort
2002
Black Point
Kevin
2001
UC: Undercover
Double-Down
2001
The Operative
Norvid
2001
MythQuest
Eliaures
2001
Strange Frequency
Mondo Baines
2000
Andromeda
Gerentex
2000
Code Name: Eternity
Skerrit
2000
Call of the Wild
Straker
2000
Backroads
Guy Lachaud
1999
Relic Hunter
Kane
1999
Grizzly Falls
Wes
1998
First Wave
Jim
1998
The Crow: Stairway to Heaven
T-Bird
1998
Cold Squad
Mike Morrison
1998
Cold Squad
Andre
1998
Da Vinci's Inquest
Leon
1998
Welcome to Paradox
Director
1997
Stargate SG-1
Lizan
1997
Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation
Monkey Thief
1997
Dead Man's Gun
Joe Rule
1997
The Ticket
Chuck
1996
Titanic
Fireman (uncredited)
1996
Carpool
Jerry
1996
The Sentinel
Jack
1996
Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal
Ludac
1996
The Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
Leon
1996
Dead Ahead
Anthony
1996
Two
Red Sammie
1996
Johnny Shortwave
The Photographer
1995
The Outer Limits
Collins
1995
The Outer Limits
Alex
1995
The Outer Limits
Scarred Man
1995
Cyberjack
Shreck
1995
Power of Attorney
Carlos
1994
Viper
Harris
1994
Viper
Al King
1994
Lonesome Dove: The Series
1994
Beyond Suspicion
Sal
1994
Deadly Vows
1993
The X-Files
Steve
1993
Kung Fu: The Legend Continues
Dave
1993
Stone Protectors
Max (voice)
1993
Heritage Minutes: Nitro
Cochrane
1992
Highlander: The Series
Reese
1992
Highlander: The Series
Max Jupe
1992
Landslide
Dr. Susskind
1992
Secret Service
Michael Kennedy
1991
If Looks Could Kill
Cell Guard
1991
Tropical Heat
Ricky Menzies
1991
The Commish
Video Vigilante
1991
The Commish
Artie Krause
1991
Christmas on Division Street
Grimes
1991
Palace Guard
Manfredi
1991
Street Justice
Smith
1991
Street Justice
Thurman
1991
Dead Certain
MacLaughin
1991
Heritage Minutes
Cochrane
1991
Beyond Reality
Stan Ortega
1990
Home for Christmas
Mugger
1990
Outcast
Henry
1989
Straight Line
George
1989
Niagara Strip
Larabee
1988
War of the Worlds
Worker
1988
War of the Worlds
Gambler
1988
The Understudy: Graveyard Shift II
Transit
1988
T. and T.
1988
T. and T.
George
1987
Friday the 13th: The Series
Gunsel 1
1987
Friday the 13th: The Series
Romeo Koslow
1987
City in Panic
Tony
1987
The Darkside
Sully
1987
Virgin Paradise
Norbett
1986
The Campbells
Clarence
1986
Race to Midnight
1985
Night Heat
Wicks