LINDION
Menu
en-US
af-ZA
ar-AE
ar-SA
be-BY
bg-BG
bn-BD
ca-ES
ch-GU
cs-CZ
cy-GB
da-DK
de-AT
de-CH
de-DE
el-GR
en-AU
en-CA
en-GB
en-IE
en-NZ
eo-EO
es-ES
es-MX
et-EE
eu-ES
fa-IR
fi-FI
fr-CA
fr-FR
ga-IE
gd-GB
gl-ES
he-IL
hi-IN
hr-HR
hu-HU
id-ID
it-IT
ja-JP
ka-GE
kk-KZ
kn-IN
ko-KR
ky-KG
lt-LT
lv-LV
ml-IN
mr-IN
ms-MY
ms-SG
nb-NO
nl-BE
nl-NL
no-NO
pa-IN
pl-PL
pt-BR
pt-PT
ro-RO
ru-RU
si-LK
sk-SK
sl-SI
sq-AL
sr-RS
sv-SE
ta-IN
te-IN
th-TH
tl-PH
tr-TR
uk-UA
vi-VN
zh-CN
zh-HK
zh-SG
zh-TW
zu-ZA
ידוע ב
Acting
נקודות זכות
71
מִין
איש
יום הולדת
17 באוג׳ 1933
יום המוות
16 בינו׳ 1993 (59)
מקום לידה
El Monte, California, USA
מוכר גם בשם
—
Glenn Corbett
ידוע ב
מסע בין כוכבים
Bonanza
Bonanza
הקרב על מידווי
ג'ייק הגדול
Dallas
צ'יסום
Automan
Shenandoah
Manimal
תפקידי משחק
שָׁנָה
סרט / תוכנית טלוויזיה / אַחֵר
תַפְקִיד
2019
Yellowface: Asian Whitewashing and Racism in Hollywood
(archive footage)
1983
Automan
Jarrett Powers
1983
Manimal
1981
Simon & Simon
1980
Stunts Unlimited
Dirk Macauley
1978
Dallas
Paul Morgan
1976
הקרב על מידווי
Lieutenant Commander John Waldron
1976
Nashville Girl
Jeb
1976
Law of the Land
Andy Hill
1976
Bert D'Angelo Superstar
1975
The Log of the Black Pearl
Michael Devlin
1975
Caribe
1974
The Rockford Files
Agent Spelling
1974
Police Woman
Jerry Woolard
1974
Petrocelli
1974
Movin' On
1974
Ride in a Pink Car
Gid Barker
1974
The Manhunter
1973
Barnaby Jones
Darryl Enders / Eddie Woods
1973
Barnaby Jones
Charlie Cort
1973
The Stranger
Neil Stryker
1973
Police Story
1973
Escape
1972
The Streets of San Francisco
1972
Tote Taube in der Beethovenstrasse
Sandy
1971
ג'ייק הגדול
O'Brien
1971
Cannon
1971
Alias Smith and Jones
1971
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law
1971
Dr. Simon Locke
1970
צ'יסום
Pat Garrett
1970
זירת הפשע
Sandy
1970
Night Gallery
1970
The Immortal
1969
Marcus Welby, M.D.
Wesley Hill
1969
Medical Center
1969
This Savage Land
Chance Reynolds
1969
Guns in the Heather
Tom Evans
1968
Land of the Giants
Major Kagan
1968
The Mod Squad
1967
Garrison's Gorillas
1966
מסע בין כוכבים
Zephram Cochran
1966
The Road West
Chance Reynolds
1965
Shenandoah
Jacob Anderson
1965
The F.B.I.
Cliff Holm
1965
The F.B.I.
Stan Mayberry
1965
The Legend of Jesse James
Luke Canby
1964
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
1964
12 O'Clock High
Lt. Tom Lockridge
1963
Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre
Dave Gammon
1963
Kraft Suspense Theatre
Lt. Christopher King
1962
The Virginian
David Henderson
1962
The Pirates of Blood River
Henry
1962
It's a Man's World
Wes Macauley
1961
Homicidal
Karl Anderson
1960
Route 66
Linc Case
1960
All the Young Men
Pvt. Wade, Medic
1960
The Mountain Road
Collins
1960
Man on a String
Frank Sanford
1959
Bonanza
Howie Landis
1959
Bonanza
Reverend Paul Watson
1959
The Crimson Kimono
Detective Sergeant Charlie Bancroft
1956
The Violent Years
Barney Stetson
1955
Gunsmoke
Dan
1955
Gunsmoke
Phoenix
1955
Gunsmoke
Bob Hargraves
1954
The Wonderful World of Disney
Tom Evans
1951
Fixed Bayonets!
Lieutenant (uncredited)
1950
The Fireball
Mack Miller
1950
The Bigelow Theatre
1949
The Silver Theatre