LINDION
Menu
en-US
af-ZA
ar-AE
ar-SA
be-BY
bg-BG
bn-BD
ca-ES
ch-GU
cs-CZ
cy-GB
da-DK
de-AT
de-CH
de-DE
el-GR
en-AU
en-CA
en-GB
en-IE
en-NZ
eo-EO
es-ES
es-MX
et-EE
eu-ES
fa-IR
fi-FI
fr-CA
fr-FR
ga-IE
gd-GB
gl-ES
he-IL
hi-IN
hr-HR
hu-HU
id-ID
it-IT
ja-JP
ka-GE
kk-KZ
kn-IN
ko-KR
ky-KG
lt-LT
lv-LV
ml-IN
mr-IN
ms-MY
ms-SG
nb-NO
nl-BE
nl-NL
no-NO
pa-IN
pl-PL
pt-BR
pt-PT
ro-RO
ru-RU
si-LK
sk-SK
sl-SI
sq-AL
sr-RS
sv-SE
ta-IN
te-IN
th-TH
tl-PH
tr-TR
uk-UA
vi-VN
zh-CN
zh-HK
zh-SG
zh-TW
zu-ZA
Coñecido por
Acting
Créditos
102
Xénero
Home
Aniversario
10 de maio de 1950 (74)
Lugar de nacemento
Canada
Tamén coñecido como
—
Dale Wilson
Coñecido por
Smallville
Stargate SG-1
Barbie as Rapunzel
MacGyver
MacGyver
MacGyver
MacGyver
MacGyver
Psych
Pucca
Papeis actorais
Ano
Película / Programa de televisión / Outra
Papel
—
Madeline at the Ballet
Additional Voices (voice)
2019
Things 5
Bob / Bug-Eye / The Eater / Clean Suit Guy #1
2015
Blackway
Wingate
2012
Notes from the Heart Healer
Harry
2007
Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy
2006
Psych
Redd
2006
Pucca
2006
Family in Hiding
Watkins
2005
Krypto the Superdog
2004
Corner Gas
The Man From Glad
2004
In Search of Santa
King Calvin
2003
Bionicle: Mask of Light
Toa Lewa / Turaga Onewa (voice)
2003
The Cramp Twins
O'Pappy (voice)
2003
超ロボット生命体トランスフォーマー マイクロン伝説
Smokescreen/Hoist (voice)
2003
Gadget & the Gadgetinis
Additional Voices (voice)
2003
Greatest Heroes and Legends of the Bible: Daniel and the Lion's Den
(voice)
2003
Greatest Heroes and Legends of The Bible: The Garden of Eden
(voice)
2002
Barbie as Rapunzel
Silversmith (voice)
2002
Hellraiser: Hellseeker
Chief Surgeon / Surgeon Cenobite
2002
Sabrina: Friends Forever
Mr. Rancid (voice)
2002
Inspector Gadget's Last Case
Devon Debonair (voice)
2002
Stargate Infinity
2001
Smallville
George Fordman
2001
ReBoot - Daemon Rising
Welman Matrix (voice)
2000
X-Men: Evolution
2000
Andromeda
Admiral Alexander
2000
Epicenter
Jack Tors
2000
Kong: The Animated Series
2000
3-2-1 Penguins!
Admiral Strap (voice)
2000
The Guardian
Ted
1999
Spider-Man Unlimited
Machine Men / X-51 (voice)
1999
Dragon Tales
1999
Madeline: Lost in Paris
(voice)
1999
Assault on Death Mountain
Armand Berringer
1999
NASCAR Racers
Douglas "Duck" Dunaka
1999
Roswell Conspiracies: Aliens, Myths and Legends
Nathan Boyer / Walter Logan / Ti-Yet / Hanek / Charon (voice)
1999
NASCAR Racers: The Movie
Mike Hauger/ Duck Dunaka
1998
Silencing Mary
Jefferson
1997
Stargate SG-1
Committee Member
1997
Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation
Chung I (voice)
1997
Mummies Alive!
Ja-Kai (voice)
1997
Bounty Hunters 2: Hardball
Chuck Ramsey
1997
Extreme Dinosaurs
1997
Convictions
Larry
1996
Titanic
Edward Paradine
1996
The Sentinel
Mark Cantor
1996
Susie Q
Roger Kovich
1995
The Outer Limits
Frank McKenna
1995
The Outer Limits
NORAD General Morehouse
1995
The Outer Limits
General Langston Chase
1995
Snow White
(voice)
1995
Sleeping Beauty
(voice)
1995
Street Fighter
Akuma
1995
Action Man
Knuck Williams (voice)
1995
Children of the Dust
Renfro
1995
DarkStalkers
Bigfoot (voice)
1995
Black Fox
1994
ReBoot
1994
Viper
John Talmadge
1994
The Nutcracker
(voice)
1994
My Breast
Donal
1993
The Bots Master
1992
Stay Tuned
Guy Squirly
1992
The Adventures of the Black Stallion
1992
Bucky O'Hare and the Toad Wars!
Bruiser (voice)
1992
Magical Super Trolls
1991
The Commish
1991
Posing: Inspired by Three Real Stories
Jake
1991
Showdown at Williams Creek
1990
Cold Front
Chaney
1990
Divided Loyalties
Matt Randall
1989
Bordertown
Casey Gallum
1989
The Penthouse
Sharpshooter Steziak
1988
Watchers
Bill Keeshan
1988
War of the Worlds
Roy
1988
War of the Worlds
Sgt. Tex
1987
The Stepfather
Frank
1987
Friday the 13th: The Series
Faron Cassidy
1987
21 Jump Street
Bradley
1987
21 Jump Street
Mr. Ramsey
1987
Wiseguy
1987
Street Legal
1987
The Gunfighters
Coburn
1986
Spot Marks the X
Bob Miller
1985
MacGyver
Colin Yardrow
1985
MacGyver
Sundance
1985
MacGyver
Dennis
1985
MacGyver
Crandell
1985
MacGyver
Erik Dunlop
1985
The New Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jason Clark
1985
Into Thin Air
FBI Agent Drake
1985
Danger Bay
1985
Brotherly Love
Bud Harris
1984
Airwolf
Strafe
1984
The Glitter Dome
Lloyd / Bozeman
1984
Secrets of a Married Man
Cop #1
1982
Mother Lode
Gerrard Elliot
1980
Amber Waves
1979
Up River
Keeler
1978
Who'll Save Our Children?
1974
The Overlanders
Fergus
1971
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
Townsperson (uncredited)