LINDION
Menu
en-US
af-ZA
ar-AE
ar-SA
be-BY
bg-BG
bn-BD
ca-ES
ch-GU
cs-CZ
cy-GB
da-DK
de-AT
de-CH
de-DE
el-GR
en-AU
en-CA
en-GB
en-IE
en-NZ
eo-EO
es-ES
es-MX
et-EE
eu-ES
fa-IR
fi-FI
fr-CA
fr-FR
ga-IE
gd-GB
gl-ES
he-IL
hi-IN
hr-HR
hu-HU
id-ID
it-IT
ja-JP
ka-GE
kk-KZ
kn-IN
ko-KR
ky-KG
lt-LT
lv-LV
ml-IN
mr-IN
ms-MY
ms-SG
nb-NO
nl-BE
nl-NL
no-NO
pa-IN
pl-PL
pt-BR
pt-PT
ro-RO
ru-RU
si-LK
sk-SK
sl-SI
sq-AL
sr-RS
sv-SE
ta-IN
te-IN
th-TH
tl-PH
tr-TR
uk-UA
vi-VN
zh-CN
zh-HK
zh-SG
zh-TW
zu-ZA
Tunnettu
Acting
Krediittejä
38
Sukupuoli
Mies
Syntymäpäivä
23. lokak. 1964 (59)
Syntymäpaikka
—
Tunnetaan myös
Ντέιβιντ Σομπόλοβ
David Sobolov
Tunnettu
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
The Flash
Alita: Battle Angel
Star Trek Into Darkness
Transformers 6: Bumblebee
Transformers 7: Petojen Nousu
Marvel's Daredevil
What If...?
Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Näyttelevät roolit
Vuosi
Elokuva / Tv-ohjelma / Muu
Rooli
2023
Transformers 7: Petojen Nousu
Rhinox / Battletrap / Apelinq (voice)
2023
Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves
Special Creature Voice (voice)
2022
Versus: Radiant Black Vs. Blaze
2022
The Legend of King Kong
Self
2021
What If...?
Additional Voices (voice)
2019
Alita: Battle Angel
Centurion (voice)
2018
Transformers 6: Bumblebee
Blitzwing (voice)
2017
Star Trek: Discovery
Ba'ul Council Member #1
2017
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Guardians of the Galaxy - The Thanos Threat
Drax the Destroyer (voice)
2016
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
Stormtrooper
2016
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Gorilla Grodd (voice)
2016
Justice League Action
Gorilla Grodd (voice)
2016
Dirty
Jeffy
2015
Marvel's Daredevil
Stone (voice)
2015
Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy
Drax the Destroyer (voice)
2014
The Flash
Gorilla Grodd (voice)
2013
Star Trek Into Darkness
Additional Voices (voice)
2013
Marvel Avengers: Kostajat kokoon
Drax the Destroyer (voice)
2013
Transformers Prime: Beast Hunters - Predacons Rising
Shockwave (voice)
2013
Sparks
Driver
2012
Kaijudo: Rise of the Duel Masters
Tatsurion the Unchained (voice)
2010
Regular Show
Dale (voice)
2010
Young Justice
Lobo (voice)
2010
Transformers: Prime
Shockwave (voice)
2010
R. L. Stine's The Haunting Hour
Game Announcer (voice) (uncredited)
2009
Halo Wars
Arbiter
2008
Dragonlance: Dragons of Autumn Twilight
Verminaard (voice)
2006
Legion of Super Heroes
The Persuader (voice) / Lord Reesmu (voice)
2005
American Dad!
Russian Man (voice)
2003
Teen Titans
Cron (voice)
2001
Star Trek: Enterprise
Slar (voice)
2000
Chi ha paura...?
Frank (voice)
1999
Spider-Man Unlimited
Lord Tyger (voice)
1999
Sabrina: The Animated Series
Spookie Jar (voice)
1998
RoboCop: Alpha Commando
1997
Mummies Alive!
1997
Extreme Dinosaurs
1996
Beast Wars: Transformers
Depth Charge (voice)