LINDION
Menu
en-US
af-ZA
ar-AE
ar-SA
be-BY
bg-BG
bn-BD
ca-ES
ch-GU
cs-CZ
cy-GB
da-DK
de-AT
de-CH
de-DE
el-GR
en-AU
en-CA
en-GB
en-IE
en-NZ
eo-EO
es-ES
es-MX
et-EE
eu-ES
fa-IR
fi-FI
fr-CA
fr-FR
ga-IE
gd-GB
gl-ES
he-IL
hi-IN
hr-HR
hu-HU
id-ID
it-IT
ja-JP
ka-GE
kk-KZ
kn-IN
ko-KR
ky-KG
lt-LT
lv-LV
ml-IN
mr-IN
ms-MY
ms-SG
nb-NO
nl-BE
nl-NL
no-NO
pa-IN
pl-PL
pt-BR
pt-PT
ro-RO
ru-RU
si-LK
sk-SK
sl-SI
sq-AL
sr-RS
sv-SE
ta-IN
te-IN
th-TH
tl-PH
tr-TR
uk-UA
vi-VN
zh-CN
zh-HK
zh-SG
zh-TW
zu-ZA
Kendt for
Acting
Kreditter
79
Køn
Mand
Fødselsdag
—
Fødselssted
—
Også kendt som
—
Chuck Shamata
Kendt for
Cinderella Man
Miss Sloane
Clown
Scanners
Breakthrough
The Sentinel
En mand ser rødt 5
La Femme Nikita
Flash of Genius
WarGames: The Dead Code
Skuespil roller
År
Film / TV show / Andet
Rolle
2020
A Simple Fucking Gesture
Man
2019
Breakthrough
Fire Chief
2019
Blood & Treasure
Sharif Gazal
2016
Miss Sloane
Bill Sanford
2015
Gone Tomorrow
Frank Thompson
2014
Clown
Walt
2012
Still Mine
Judge
2010
Republic of Doyle
Anton Strata
2009
The Listener
Charles Harrow
2009
Break a Leg
Hit-man
2008
Flash of Genius
Professor Irwin
2008
WarGames: The Dead Code
Bill Carter
2008
One Week
Gerald Tyler
2008
The Two Mr. Kissels
Bill Kissel
2007
Tipping Point
John Patterson
2006
The Sentinel
Director Overbrook
2005
Cinderella Man
Father Rorick
2005
The Perfect Neighbor
Detective Lupo
2005
The Engagement Ring
Johnny Anselmi
2005
Kojak
Henry Mussina
2004
ReGenesis
Eric Dixon
2004
Crimes of Fashion
Sal Hugo
2004
Saving Emily
Russo
2004
This Is Wonderland
2003
DC 9/11: Time of Crisis
Shelton
2003
Behind the Red Door
Father
2002
Guilty Hearts
Det. Mike Virgilio
2002
Whitewash: The Clarence Brandley Story
Don Brown
2001
Snap Decision
Jack Bradley
2000
Spreading Ground
Capt. Neiman
2000
The Thin Blue Lie
Vinnie
2000
Jackie Bouvier Kennedy Onassis
Pierre Salinger
1999
Alegría: An Enchanting Fable
Narrator (Voice)
1999
When Justice Fails
Captain Tanner
1999
Bonanno: A Godfather's Story
Santo Trafficante
1999
Twice in a Lifetime
Coach Rybeck
1998
Highlander: The Raven
Martin Foster
1998
A Father for Brittany
Bob Minkowitz
1997
La Femme Nikita
Stephan Vacek
1996
Escape Clause
Captain Vincent Nalli
1996
FX: The Series
Mini the Pickpocket
1996
Virus
Leo Burns
1995
Sugartime
Michael Delfano
1995
Almost Golden: The Jessica Savitch Story
Al Binder
1994
En mand ser rødt 5
Sal Paconi
1993
Family of strangers
Tim
1991
Princes In Exile
Dr. Merritt
1990
On Thin Ice: The Tai Babilonia Story
Connie Babilonia Sr.
1990
Uncut Gem
Max
1988
War of the Worlds
Bradley
1988
Night Friend
Jack
1987
Nowhere to Hide
Mike Watson
1987
Echoes in the Darkness
Costopoulos
1986
Act of Vengeance
Millard Atler
1986
Hyper Sapien: People from Another Star
1986
Mafia Princess
Louie
1985
The New Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Philip Bellamy
1985
Starcrossed
Chairman
1985
Joshua Then and Now
Seymour Kaplan
1985
A Time to Live
Dr. Strathmore
1985
In Like Flynn
Danton
1985
The Suicide Murders
Pete Staziak
1984
Unfinished Business
Carl
1983
The Terry Fox Story
Wilson
1983
Between Friends
Dr. Seth Simpson
1981
Scanners
Tony (uncredited)
1981
The Devil and Max Devlin
Jerry Nadler
1981
The Running Man
Ben Carfield
1979
Running
Howard
1979
Stone Cold Dead
Sgt. Tony Colabre
1978
Power Play
Hillsman
1978
I Miss You, Hugs and Kisses
Gershen Isen
1977
Welcome to Blood City
Ricardo
1977
For The Record
Ben Carfield
1976
Death Weekend
Harry
1976
The Italian Machine
1976
Teleplay
Reinhardt
1975
Sidestreet
1973
Between Friends
Chino